The fun doesn’t stop with FREE world-wide shipping, get FREE 2-Day shipping on most orders over $50!

Address: 4710-4890 Breckinridge St, Fayettevill

Call Us: (+800) 345 678, (+800) 123 456

Email: Support@plazathemes.com

Cart

Address: 4710-4890 Breckinridge St, Fayettevill

Call Us: (+800) 345 678, (+800) 123 456

Email: Support@plazathemes.com

Address: 4710-4890 Breckinridge St, Fayettevill

Call Us: (+800) 345 678, (+800) 123 456

Email: Support@plazathemes.com

Sale!

Single Mode Optic Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

602.00

SKANDU -SC/APC(GREEN)-SC/APC(GREEN) Single Mode Optic Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord (05 mtr)(Pack of 5)

Compare
Category:
Share this product

Description

Specifications for this item

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Single Mode Optic Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published.